- 1889
- 1889 George and George Cup, Carlton vs South Melbourne
- 1890
- 1935 Apollo Athletic season
- 1937 South Melbourne United season
- 1938 South Melbourne United season
- 1939 South Melbourne United season
- 1941 South Melbourne United season
- 1942 South Melbourne United season
- 1953 Hellenic season
- 1954 Hellenic season
- 1955 Hellenic season
- 1956 Hellenic season
- 1957 Hellenic season
- 1957 Yarra Park season
- 1959 Hellenic season
- 1959 South Melbourne United season
- 1960
- 1960 South Melbourne Hellas reserves season
- 1961
- 1961 South Melbourne Hellas reserves season
- 1962 Australia Cup, first round
- 1962 South Melbourne Hellas reserves season
- 1963 South Melbourne Hellas reserves season
- 1964 South Melbourne Hellas reserves season
- 1969
- 1969 South Melbourne Hellas reserves season
- 1970
- 1970 Dockerty Cup, Final
- 1970 South Melbourne Hellas reserves season
- 1971
- 1971 South Melbourne Hellas reserves season
- 1972 South Melbourne Hellas reserves season
- 1973
- 1973 South Melbourne Hellas reserves season
- 1974
- 1974 South Melbourne Hellas reserves season
- 1975
- 1975 South Melbourne Hellas reserves season
- 1976
- 1976 Armstrong Cup, Final
- 1976 South Melbourne Hellas reserves season
- 1977
- 1978
- 1978 Friendly vs Olympiakos
- 1978 South Melbourne Women season
- 1979
- 1979 South Melbourne Women season
- 1980
- 1980 South Melbourne Women season
- 1981
- 1981 South Melbourne Women season
- 1982
- 1982 South Melbourne Women season
- 1983
- 1984
- 1984 South Melbourne National Youth League season
- 1985
- 1985 South Melbourne National Youth League season
- 1986
- 1986 South Melbourne National Youth League season
- 1987
- 1987 Dockerty Cup, Round 3
- 1988
- 1989
- 1989-1990
- 1993 Dockerty Cup, Quarter Final
- 1995-1996
- 1996-1997
- 1996-1997 South Melbourne National Youth League season
- 1996 Dockerty Cup, Round 3
- 1997-1998
- 1997-1998 South Melbourne National Youth League season
- 1998-1999
- 1999-2000
- 1999 South Melbourne Women season
- 2000-2001
- 2000-2001 South Melbourne National Youth League season
- 2000 South Melbourne Women season
- 2000 Tynan-Eyre Cup, Final
- 2000 Tynan-Eyre Cup, vs Carlton (group game)
- 2000 Tynan-Eyre Cup, vs Eastern Pride (group game)
- 2000 Tynan-Eyre Cup, vs Melbourne Knights (group game)
- 2001-2002
- 2001 South Melbourne Women season
- 2002-2003
- 2002 South Melbourne Women season
- 2003-2004
- 2003 South Melbourne Women season
- 2004
- 2004 Dockerty Cup, Round 5
- 2004 South Melbourne women season
- 2005
- 2005 South Melbourne women season
- 2006
- 2006 South Melbourne women season
- 2007
- 2007 South Melbourne women season
- 2008
- 2008 South Melbourne women season
- 2009
- 2009 South Melbourne women season
- 2010
- 2010 South Melbourne women season
- 2011
- 2011 Mirabella Cup, Round 4
- 2011 Singapore Cup, Round 1
- 2011 South Melbourne women season
- 2012
- 2012 Dockerty Cup, round 4
- 2012 South Melbourne women season
- 2013
- 2013 Dockerty Cup, Round 4
- 2013 Dockerty Cup, Semi Final
- 2013 South Melbourne women season
- 2014
- 2014 Dockerty Cup, Round 4
- 2014 Dockerty Cup, Round 5
- 2014 South Melbourne women season
- 2015
- 2015 Dockerty Cup, Final
- 2015 FFA Cup, Round 4
- 2015 FFA Cup, Round 7
- 2015 FFV Community Shield
- 2015 South Melbourne Women season
- 2016
- 2016 FFA Cup, Round 4
- 2016 South Melbourne Women season
- 2017
- 2017 FFA Cup, Round 5
- 2017 South Melbourne women season
- 2018
- 2018 South Melbourne Women season
- 2019
- 2019 South Melbourne Women season
- 2020
- 2020 South Melbourne Women season
- 2021
- 2021 Bespoke Solution
- 2021 FFA Cup, Round of 32
- 2021 South Melbourne women season
- 2022
- 2023
- 2024
- 3XY Cup
- A-League Men
- A.S. Venus
- AIS Field 14
- Abdelhadi Deroune
- Adam Bavcar
- Adam Van Dommele
- Adelaide United
- Adem Tavsancioglu
- Adrian Cuzzupe
- Ahmet Turer
- Ajak Riak
- Ajdin Fetahagic
- Alamein FC
- Alan Kearney
- Alastair Bray
- Albirex Niigata (S-League)
- Alejandro Azcurra
- Aleksandar Duric
- Aleksander Liber
- Alfonso Opazo
- Ali Sulemani
- All Whites
- All time leading scorers
- All time leading scorers (league only)
- All time matches (all competitions)
- All time matches (league only)
- Altona Magic
- Alun Webb
- Amadu Koroma
- Amir Jashari
- Andreas Oliveira
- Andrew Bourakis
- Andrew Cartanos
- Andrew Meimarakis
- Andrew Mesourouni
- Andrew Mullett
- Andrew Sfetkopoulos
- Andy Bevin
- Andy Brennan
- Andy Kecojevic
- Andy Vlahos
- Angelo Lekkas
- Angelo Rigogiannis
- Ante Kovacevic
- Anthony Giannopoulos
- Anthony Magnacca
- Antonio Naglieri
- Anzac Day Cup
- Apollo Athletic
- Apostolos Giannou
- Armstrong Cup
- Arthur Tsirtsakis
- Arthur Tsonis
- Article guidelines
- Astro Sakalis
- Australia Cup
- Australia Cup (1962-1968)
- Australia Cup (2014-)
- Australia Day Cup
- Australian Institute of Sport
- Avondale
- Baggio Yousif
- Ballarat Red Devils
- Ballymore
- Bangkok Glass
- Banyul Warri Reserve
- Bardhi Hysolli
- Bayside United
- Beaney Cup
- Ben Djiba
- Ben Ratajczak
- Bentleigh Greens
- Berwick City
- Bill Fleming Medal
- Billy Bergmann
- Billy Jones
- Billy Konstantinidis
- Billy Natsioulas
- Bobby Russell
- Bobby Russell (born 1992)
- Bol Tong
- Bonel Obradovic
- Box Hill
- Box Hill United
- Brad Treloar
- Bradley Norton
- Brandon Jansz
- Brian Edgley
- Brisbane Roar
- Broadmeadows City
- Broadmeadows Valley Park
- Brookvale Oval
- Bruno D'Aniello
- Brunswick City
- Brunswick Street Oval
- Bryan Bran
- Bulleen Lions
- Bunyamin Vahid
- CB Smith Reserve
- Calder United
- Canberra Cosmos
- Captain Socceroo: The Paul Wade story
- Carl Piergianni
- Carl Recchia
- Carlton
- Central Coast Mariners
- Chris Hope
- Chris Irwin
- Chris Jones
- Chris Marshall
- Chris Maynard
- Chris Middlemast
- Chris Roche
- Chris Taylor
- Christopher Couesnon
- Christos Intzidis
- Churchill Park
- Churchill Reserve
- Clarendon Corner
- Clayton Bell
- Coach of the Year (National)
- Coach of the Year (Victoria)
- Cody Martindale
- Collingwood Warriors
- Community Shield
- Con Argyriou
- Con Dimitropoulos
- Con Tangalakis
- Cooper Halfpenny
- Croydon City
- Dandenong City
- Dandenong Thunder
- Dane Milovanovic
- Daniel Clark
- Daniel Dragicevic
- Daniel Ilievski
- Daniel Vasilevski
- Danny Kim
- David Barca Moreno
- David Jones
- David Stirton
- Dean Bereveskos
- Dean Fak
- Dejan Radojicic
- Dennis Boland
- Derek Parkes
- Dimi Hatzimouratis
- Dimi Tsiaras
- Dimitri Vithoulkas
- Dingley Stars
- Dino Djulbic
- Dion Kirk
- Dockerty Cup
- Docklands Stadium
- Doveton
- Doyle Street Reserve
- Dusan Bosnjak
- Eastern Lions
- Eddie Cetkin
- Eddie Krncevic
- Edgeworth Eagles
- Elcho Park
- Elias Demourtzidis
- Enosi 59
- Epping Stadium
- Erdem Ozcagli
- Esad Saglam
- Essendon Royals
- Esteban Quintas
- Ethan Gage
- Eugene Galekovic
- Evan Karavitis
- Family
- Fausto De Amicis
- Fawkner-Whittlesea
- Fawkner Blues
- Fernando De Moraes
- Filip Jonsson
- Fiorentina
- Football Federation Australia
- Football Kingz
- Footscray JUST
- Francesco Stella
- Frank Catalano
- Frank Drakopoulos
- Frank Holohan Soccer Complex
- Frankston Pines
- Fraser MacLaren
- Freddie Sey
- Friendly 21/03/1971 vs Melbourne Hakoah
- Friendly 29/11/1964 vs Pan Hellenic
- Friendly 3/3/1982 vs Melbourne Celtic XI
- Futsalroos
- Galvin Park
- Gardiners Creek Reserve
- Gary Clayton
- Gate 1
- Gavin De Niese
- George Andrews Reserve
- George Donikian
Advertisement
812
pages
Local Sitemap
Advertisement